Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| Christian Biesinger
| Christian Biesinger
| no
|-
| Ludovic Hirlimann
| no
| no
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:56, 24 January 2006

Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.

List of Visitors

Name Holding a Talk
David Baron yes
Zbigniew Braniecki yes
Gijs Kruitbosch no
Andreas Otte no
Christian Biesinger no
Ludovic Hirlimann no