Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wrosenauer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alan Picol | | Alan Picol | ||
| | |||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | |||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 4 February 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Localiser | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|---|
| Flore Allemandou | no | |
| David Baron | yes | |
| Thomas Bassetto | no | |
| Pierre-Yves Beaudouin | no | |
| Christian Biesinger | no | |
| Zbigniew Braniecki | yes | |
| Frédéric Chateaux | no | |
| Pascal Chevrel | no | |
| Cédric Corazza | no | |
| Sébastien Deleuze | no | |
| Philippe Dessante | no | |
| Sébastien Desvignes | no | |
| Kai Engert | no | |
| Pavel Franc | yes | no |
| Alex Fritze | yes | |
| Ludovic Hirlimann | no | |
| Robert Kaiser | yes | |
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no | |
| Benoît Leseul | no | |
| Gervase Markham | yes | |
| Andreas Otte | no | |
| Alan Picol | no | |
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | no | |
| Patrick Brunschwig | no |