Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (More sorting fixes) |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| Kai Engert | | Kai Engert | ||
| | | | ||
| no | |||
|- | |||
| Wadim Dziedzic | |||
| yes (pl) | |||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |||
| Piotr Komoda | |||
| yes (Tb pl) | |||
| no | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gijs Kruitbosch | | Gijs Kruitbosch | ||
| Line 106: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |||
| Stanislaw Małolepszy | |||
| yes (Fx pl) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gervase Markham | | Gervase Markham | ||
| Line 136: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marek Stępień | | Marek Stępień | ||
| yes (pl) | | yes (Fx pl) | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 14 February 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Localiser | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|---|
| Flore Allemandou | no | |
| David Baron | yes | |
| Thomas Bassetto | no | |
| Pierre-Yves Beaudouin | no | |
| Christian Biesinger | no | |
| Zbigniew Braniecki | yes | |
| Patrick Brunschwig | no | |
| Frédéric Chateaux | no | |
| Pascal Chevrel | no | |
| Cédric Corazza | no | |
| Martin Creutziger | yes | no |
| Sébastien Deleuze | no | |
| Philippe Dessante | no | |
| Sébastien Desvignes | no | |
| Karsten Düsterloh | no | |
| Kai Engert | no | |
| Wadim Dziedzic | yes (pl) | no |
| Pavel Franc | yes | no |
| Alex Fritze | yes | |
| Matthew Gertner | ? | |
| Ludovic Hirlimann | no | |
| Laurent Jouanneau | no | |
| Robert Kaiser | yes | |
| Piotr Komoda | yes (Tb pl) | no |
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no | |
| Ognyan Kulev | yes (bg) | no |
| Benoît Leseul | no | |
| Stanislaw Małolepszy | yes (Fx pl) | |
| Gervase Markham | yes | |
| Andreas Otte | no | |
| Lukas Petrovicky | yes (cs) | no |
| Alan Picol | no | |
| Wolfgang Rosenauer | no | |
| Paul Rouget | no | |
| Henrik Skupin | no | |
| Marek Stępień | yes (Fx pl) | no |