ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sm02 ||lsblakk||try-as-branch|| || Feb 5 || || | | sm02 ||lsblakk||try-as-branch|| || Feb 5 || || | ||
|- | |||
| staging-master || Rail || xulrunner release automation || || Feb 10 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 8 February 2010
| Machine(s) | User(s) | Testing | Notes | Dates | Interruptable | Who's waiting to use this env |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| talos-rev1-linux04 | alice | many tabs ts test creation | ||||
| talos-rev1-linux03 | alice | new dromaeo test creation | ||||
| moz2-darwin9-slave04 | joduinn | loaned to luke@dev for debugging 543558 | ||||
| talos-rev1-xp02 | bsmedberg | talos freezing on win electrolysis builds | ||||
| staging-mobile-master | aki | winmo ts + refactor | Jan 21- | ask | ||
| sm02 | lsblakk | try-as-branch | Feb 5 | |||
| staging-master | Rail | xulrunner release automation | Feb 10 |