Experiments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '==Website Experiments== * Explain * Links ==Mozilla.com== {| class="fullwidth-table" |- | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: b…') |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Mozilla.com== | ==Mozilla.com== | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | {| class="fullwidth-table" | ||
| Line 10: | Line 6: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010.04.23 Update: | | 2010.04.23 Update: RockYourFirefox | ||
| en-US/firefox/3.6.3/whatsnew/ | | en-US/firefox/3.6.3/whatsnew/ | ||
| Running | | Running | ||
| Line 23: | Line 19: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010.04. | | 2010.04.12 Homepage Speed Test | ||
| en-US/ | | en-US/kb/ | ||
| Running | |||
|- | |||
| 2010.05.04 Article: Layout Change | |||
| en-US/kb/How+to+set+the+home+page | |||
| Running | |||
|- | |||
| 2010.05.04 Homepage: Sans-Serif Font | |||
| en-US/kb/ | |||
| Running | | Running | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Status''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2010.04. | | 2010.04.12 Homepage Speed Test | ||
| en-US/firefox/ | | en-US/firefox/ | ||
| Running | |||
|- | |||
| 2010.03.19 - Password Exporter | |||
| en-US/firefox/addon/2848 | |||
| Running | |||
|- | |||
| 2010.03.29 - TwitterBar Removal | |||
| en-US/firefox/addon/4664 | |||
| Running | | Running | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 7 May 2010
Mozilla.com
| Name | URL | Status |
| 2010.04.23 Update: RockYourFirefox | en-US/firefox/3.6.3/whatsnew/ | Running |
SUMO
| Name | URL | Status |
| 2010.04.12 Homepage Speed Test | en-US/kb/ | Running |
| 2010.05.04 Article: Layout Change | en-US/kb/How+to+set+the+home+page | Running |
| 2010.05.04 Homepage: Sans-Serif Font | en-US/kb/ | Running |
AMO
| Name | URL | Status |
| 2010.04.12 Homepage Speed Test | en-US/firefox/ | Running |
| 2010.03.19 - Password Exporter | en-US/firefox/addon/2848 | Running |
| 2010.03.29 - TwitterBar Removal | en-US/firefox/addon/4664 | Running |