Engagement/2011 Holiday Coverage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== On Call Details == | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:10%" | '''Date''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Person On Call''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Email''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Phone #, IM''' | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dec 24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dec 30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 02 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= DEVELOPER ENGAGEMENT = | = DEVELOPER ENGAGEMENT = | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 7 December 2011
USER ENGAGEMENT
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| Jane Finette | MV, CA, US | ||
| Winston Bowden | SF, CA, US | ||
| William Reynolds | SF, CA, US | ||
| Chelsea Novak | Toronto, CAN | ||
| Carmen Collins | FL, US | ||
| Jess Davis | MV, CA, US |
On Call Details
| Date | Person On Call | Phone #, IM | |
| Dec 19 | |||
| Dec 20 | |||
| Dec 21 | |||
| Dec 22 | |||
| Dec 23 | |||
| Dec 24 | |||
| Dec 25 | |||
| Dec 26 | |||
| Dec 27 | |||
| Dec 28 | |||
| Dec 29 | |||
| Dec 30 | |||
| Dec 31 | |||
| Jan 01 | |||
| Jan 02 |
CONTRIBUTOR ENGAGEMENT
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| Mary Colvig | SF, CA, US | ||
| David Boswell | SF, CA, US | Dec 22-31 | |
| William Quiviger | Paris, FR | ||
| Pierros Papadeas | Athens, Greece | ||
| Gen Kanai | Tokyo, Japan | ||
| Jason Haas | SF, CA, US | ||
| Aakash Desai | MV, CA, US | ||
| Paul Booker | Birmingham, UK | ||
| Santiago Hollmann | MV, CA, US | ||
| Katherine Naszradi | MV, CA, US |
On Call Details
| Date | Person On Call | Phone #, IM | |
| Dec 19 | |||
| Dec 20 | |||
| Dec 21 | |||
| Dec 22 | |||
| Dec 23 | |||
| Dec 24 | |||
| Dec 25 | |||
| Dec 26 | |||
| Dec 27 | |||
| Dec 28 | |||
| Dec 29 | |||
| Dec 30 | |||
| Dec 31 | |||
| Jan 01 | |||
| Jan 02 |
DEVELOPER ENGAGEMENT
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| William Bamberg | Vancouver, CAN | ||
| Jeff Griffiths | Vancouver, CAN | ||
| Rob Hawkes | Bournemouth, UK | ||
| Christian Heilmann | London, UK | ||
| Havi Hoffman | MV, CA, US | ||
| Barry Munsterteiger | MV, CA, US | ||
| Tristan Nitot | Paris, FR | ||
| Robert Nyman | Sweden | ||
| Jean-Yves Perrier | Switzerland | ||
| Stormy Peters | CO, US | ||
| Shezmeen Prasad | MV, CA, US | ||
| Eric Shepherd | TN, US | ||
| Janet Swisher | TX, US | ||
| Joe Stagner | NH, US |
PRODUCT MARKETING
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| Jaclyn Fu | MV, CA, US | ||
| Dan Horner | London, UK | ||
| Grace Jimenez | MV, CA, US | ||
| Gregory Jost | Paris, FR | ||
| Laura Mesa | SF, CA, US |
MARKETING INSIGHTS
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| Patrick Finch | Eskilstuna, Sweden | ||
| Irina Sandu | Berlin, GER | ||
| Margaret Schroeder | Boston, MA, US | ||
| John Jensen | Vancouver, CAN |
CREATIVE
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| John Slater | SF, CA, US | ||
| Chrissie Brodigan | SF, CA, US | ||
| Ty Flanagan | Toronto, CAN | ||
| Laura Forrest | SF, CA, US | ||
| Sean Martell | Toronto, CAN | ||
| Matej Novak | Toronto, CAN | ||
| Tara Shahian | SF, CA, US | ||
| Lee Tom | SF, CA, US |
COMMUNICATIONS
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| Melissa Shapiro | SF, CA, US | ||
| Barbara Hueppe | Berlin, GER | ||
| Erica Jostedt | SF, CA, US | ||
| Shannon Prior | SF, CA, US | ||
| Valerie Ponell | Berlin, GER |
OVERHEAD
Team Details
| Name | Location | Available | Not Available |
| Chris Beard | SF, CA, US | ||
| Kristin Baird | SF, CA, US | ||
| Luciana Viana | MV, CA, US |