Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2012/Flight table: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 107: Line 107:
| Monday 09 July
| Monday 09 July
| 18:35
| 18:35
| Paris CDG (FRA)
|-
| Majda Nafissa Rahal
| AF 1641
| Friday 20 July
| 13:55
| Paris CDG (FRA)
| Paris CDG (FRA)
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:00, 25 June 2012

Flight Arrivals

Please make sure your flight information is up to date!

Arrivals

Who Flight Date Time of Arrival From
Pierros Papadeas LH 2034 Thursday 5 July 10:30am Munich (MUC)
Guillermo Movia LH 184 Thursday 5 July 3:10pm Frankfurt (FRA)
Brian King LH 184 Thursday 5 July 15:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
Rami Khader KL 1825 Thursday 5 July 13:45 Amsterdam (AMS)
Giorgos Logiotatidis EasyJet 4618 Thursday 5 July 14:00 Athens (ATH)
Henrik Mitsch LX 962 Thursday 5 July 22:05 Zurich (ZRH)
Melek Jebnoun AF 2534 Thursday 5 July 20:25 Paris CDG (FRA)
Majda Nafissa Rahal AF 2334 Monday 2nd July 17:20 Paris CDG (FRA)

Flight Departures

Please make sure your flight information is up to date!

Who Flight Date Time of Departure To
Pierros Papadeas LH 5842 Wednesday 11 July 6:30pm Zurich (ZRH)
Guillermo Movia LH 2733 Monday 09 July 10:25am Dusseldorf (DUS)
Brian King Brussels Airlines 2586 Tuesday 10 July 17:15 Brussels (BRU)
Rami Khader KL 1824 Monday 09 July 12:10pm Amsterdam (AMS)
Henrik Mitsch LX 963 Monday 09 July 06:50am Zurich (ZRH)
Jebnoun Melek AF 2335 Monday 09 July 18:35 Paris CDG (FRA)
Majda Nafissa Rahal AF 1641 Friday 20 July 13:55 Paris CDG (FRA)