L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(changed)
Line 20: Line 20:
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| NO
|-
| Montserrat Garcia
| mg_martel AT hotmail DOT com
| Products translation
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 67:
* Xavi Ivars  <xavi AT infobenissa.com> - [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=311443 CVS access: YES]
* Xavi Ivars  <xavi AT infobenissa.com> - [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=311443 CVS access: YES]
* Albert Lombarte <alombarte AT gmail DOT com>
* Albert Lombarte <alombarte AT gmail DOT com>
* Montserrat Garcia <mg_martel AT hotmail DOT com>


<noinclude>[[category:L10n Teams|ca]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[category:L10n Teams|ca]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 17:02, 26 May 2013

Catalan (ca,ca-AD)

If you have an image, be sure to add one here and align it to the right.

Team members

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Eduard Gamonal Capdevila edu AT eduard-gamonal.net Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation / Hg Commiter YES
Benny Beat bennybeat AT gmail DOT org All projects reviewer / products translation NO
Albert Juhé aljullu AT gmail DOT com Community Website NO
Toni Hermoso Pulido toniher AT softcatala DOT org All projects reviewer YES
Jordi Serratosa jordis AT softcatala DOT cat All projects reviewer NO

Active projects

  • Browser
  • Mobile
  • Mail
  • Calendar
  • Suite
  • AMO
  • BrowserID
  • Firefox Input
  • Firefox Home
  • Hackasaurus

L10n tools

Additonal info

Team website: www.softcatala.org

Community website: www.mozilla.cat

Previous contributors

  • Quim Perez Noguer <noguer AT gmail DOT com> - LDAP/SVN Account, CVS
  • Álvaro Martínez Majado <alvaro AT alvaro-martinez.net> - LDAP/SVN Account
  • Fernando Verdú (Mozilla Europe)
  • Joan Sala Soler <joansala AT gmail.com> - CVS access: YES
  • Xavi Ivars <xavi AT infobenissa.com> - CVS access: YES
  • Albert Lombarte <alombarte AT gmail DOT com>
  • Montserrat Garcia <mg_martel AT hotmail DOT com>