L10n:Teams:sk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Product l10n lead | | Product l10n lead | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=265782 Yes/Yes] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=265782 Yes/Yes] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/ | | [https://mozillians.org/sk/u/branor/ Yes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vlado Valaštiak | | Vlado Valaštiak | ||
| valastiak@mozilla.sk | | valastiak@mozilla.sk | ||
| Website l10n lead | | Website l10n lead | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/ | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=927315 Yes/Yes] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/sk/ | | [https://mozillians.org/sk/u/wladow/ Yes] | ||
|- | |||
| Peter Kolesár | |||
| kollenix@gmail.com | |||
| Website l10n peer | |||
| No/No | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/sk/u/kollenix/ Yes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:36, 16 October 2013
Slovak (sk,sk-SK)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access | Mozillian | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Branislav Rozbora | rozbora@mozilla.sk | Product l10n lead | Yes/Yes | Yes |
| Vlado Valaštiak | valastiak@mozilla.sk | Website l10n lead | Yes/Yes | Yes |
| Peter Kolesár | kollenix@gmail.com | Website l10n peer | No/No | Yes |
Active projects
Product: Firefox, Firefox OS, Firefox Mobile, Calendar, Thunderbird, Seamonkey
Website: Mozilla&Firefox, Mozilla Support, Mozilla.org, Firefox Affiliates, Mozilla Addons, Mozilla Persona, Mozillians and everything from Verbatim
L10n tools
Product: Tortoise Hg, Tortois SVN, PSPad, TotalCmd Diff Tool, comapare-locales
Website: Verbatim + Text Editor
Additonal info
Team website: Mozilla.sk
Bugzilla links: New Slovak l10n bug