L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Team members: adds two team members) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Benny Beat | | Benny Beat | ||
| bennybeat gmail.com | | bennybeat gmail.com | ||
| All projects reviewer / products | | All projects reviewer / products l10n | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | | Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | ||
| | | egamonal softcatala.cat | ||
| | | Locale leader. All products and website localiser and reviewer / Hg and svn commiter | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Jordi Serratosa | | Jordi Serratosa | ||
| jordis softcatala.cat | | jordis softcatala.cat | ||
| All projects reviewer / B2G | | All projects l10n and reviewer / B2G | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Josep Sanchez | |||
| papapep gmx.com | |||
| Web l10n | |||
| YES | |||
|- | |||
| Anna Rosich | |||
| arosichsoler gmail.com | |||
| Web l10n | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 3 November 2013
Catalan (ca,ca-AD)
If you have an image, be sure to add one here and align it to the right.
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benny Beat | bennybeat gmail.com | All projects reviewer / products l10n | NO |
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | egamonal softcatala.cat | Locale leader. All products and website localiser and reviewer / Hg and svn commiter | YES |
| Toni Hermoso Pulido | toniher softcatala.org | All projects reviewer / B2G | YES |
| Albert Juhé | aljullu gmail.com | Community Website | NO |
| Jordi Serratosa | jordis softcatala.cat | All projects l10n and reviewer / B2G | NO |
| Josep Sanchez | papapep gmx.com | Web l10n | YES |
| Anna Rosich | arosichsoler gmail.com | Web l10n | NO |
Active projects
- Browser
- Mobile
- Calendar
- Suite
- AMO
- BrowserID
- Firefox Input
- Firefox Home
- Hackasaurus
- B2G
L10n tools
- Local pootle website in http://pootle.softcatala.org/ca/mozilla/
Additional info
Team website: www.softcatala.org
Community website: www.mozilla.cat
IRC channel : #mozilla-cat
Previous contributors
- Montserrat Garcia <mg_martel hotmail.com>
- Xavi Ivars <xavi infobenissa.com> - CVS access: YES
- Albert Lombarte <alombarte gmail.com>
- Álvaro Martínez Majado <alvaro alvaro-martinez.net> - LDAP/SVN Account
- Jordi Mas i Hernànde (Softcatalà) <jmas softcatala.org>
- Joaquim Perez Noguer <noguer gmail.com> - LDAP/SVN Account, CVS
- Joan Sala Soler <joansala gmail.com> - CVS access: YES
- Fernando Verdú (Mozilla Europe)