L10n:Teams:az: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 9: Line 9:
! Role
! Role
! Hg/SVN Access?
! Hg/SVN Access?
|-
| Nurlan Alekberov
| nurlan.alekberoff(at)gmail(dot)com
| Localizer/translator
| Yes
|-
|-
| Ismet Sadiqov
| Ismet Sadiqov
Line 25: Line 20:
| Yes
| Yes
|-
|-
| Emin Mastizadeh
| Emin Mastizada
| emin(at)mastizadeh(dot)co.cc
| emin(at)mastizada(dot)com
| Localizer/translator
| Localizer/translator
| No
| Yes
|-
|-
| Hasan Nagizade
| rossokam(at)gmail(dot)com
| Localizer-in-training
| No
|}


====Active projects====
====Active projects====

Revision as of 01:28, 15 February 2014

Azerbaijani (az)

Team members

Active projects

Firefox

L10n tools

Narro, text editor

Additonal info

Please contact Selim for any English inquiries and technical questions. Contact Ismet for Azerbaijani questions, as Selim doesn't speak Azerbaijani.

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Ismet Sadiqov ismet.sadiqov(at)gmail(dot)com Localizer/translator No
Selim Sumlu selim(at)sum(dot)lu Mentor Yes
Emin Mastizada emin(at)mastizada(dot)com Localizer/translator Yes