Firefox OS/TCP/Team: Difference between revisions
< Firefox OS | TCP
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tablet Contribution Program Team Members: Added Josh) |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Project Coordinator | | Project Coordinator | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Josh | |||
| Smith | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/joshua-s/ Joshua-S] | |||
| USA | |||
| English | |||
| yes | |||
| no | |||
| yes | |||
| Nothing | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 22 April 2014
Tablet Contribution Program Team Members
| first name | last name | mozillians profile | country | language | hacker? | localizer? | tester? | role | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asa | Dotzler | Asa | U.S. | English | no | no | yes | Project Lead | |
| Colin | Frei | Colin | Switzerland | English, German | yes | no | yes | Project Coordinator | |
| Josh | Smith | Joshua-S | USA | English | yes | no | yes | Nothing |