Confirmed users
358
edits
(added the jan 11th meeting) |
(Add a new hire introduction) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Vijay Budhram | |||
| Ryan Kelly | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Orlando (Remote) | |||
| Firefox Accounts and Identity Services | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||