23
edits
No edit summary |
(Adding one member) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| Vojislav Stanković | |||
| QA Tester and Firefox Student Ambasador | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Matea Lisica | | Matea Lisica | ||
| Voice talent: audio, video dubbing; staff | | Voice talent: audio, video dubbing; staff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miloš Dinić | | [http://musingmick.com Miloš Dinić] | ||
| Mozilla Serbia community founder | | Mozilla Serbia community founder | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits