L10n:Teams:sr/Contributors: Difference between revisions

Adding one member
No edit summary
(Adding one member)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| Vojislav Stanković
| QA Tester and Firefox Student Ambasador
|-
|-
|-
| Matea Lisica
| Matea Lisica
| Voice talent: audio, video dubbing; staff
| Voice talent: audio, video dubbing; staff
|-
|-
| Miloš Dinić
| [http://musingmick.com Miloš Dinić]
| Mozilla Serbia community founder
| Mozilla Serbia community founder
|-
|-
23

edits