Graphics Drivers Symbols: Difference between revisions

More drivers, old and new
(Added more recent-ish graphics drivers plus a few really old ones)
(More drivers, old and new)
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| 10.18.14.4414 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2016/11/20961075_89c54e7032cd6f2204b0531f5b5c5afa699501aa.cab 20961075_89c54e7032cd6f2204b0531f5b5c5afa699501aa.cab]
| 10.18.14.4414 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2016/11/20961075_89c54e7032cd6f2204b0531f5b5c5afa699501aa.cab 20961075_89c54e7032cd6f2204b0531f5b5c5afa699501aa.cab]
|-
| 13.151.0.0 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2015/02/20587284_3b273e41e0d33ec3c3a749433eb1c46563d2d81b.cab 20587284_3b273e41e0d33ec3c3a749433eb1c46563d2d81b.cab]
|-
| 13.152.1.1000 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2013/11/20592419_54b8bf43e41a69f43d4378e58365d6a341d118bf.cab 20592419_54b8bf43e41a69f43d4378e58365d6a341d118bf.cab]
|-
| 13.152.1.2000 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2013/12/20595386_3cf654901b7d5c9ea2e486d7cb865f259a20c05c.cab 20595386_3cf654901b7d5c9ea2e486d7cb865f259a20c05c.cab]
|-
| 13.251.9001.1001 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2014/07/20669162_8d88a2eaaf48ae4e5ec15d35215b6d492db56206.cab 20669162_8d88a2eaaf48ae4e5ec15d35215b6d492db56206.cab]
|-
|-
| 13.251.9001.1001 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2014/07/20669162_8d88a2eaaf48ae4e5ec15d35215b6d492db56206.cab 20669162_8d88a2eaaf48ae4e5ec15d35215b6d492db56206.cab]
| 13.251.9001.1001 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2014/07/20669162_8d88a2eaaf48ae4e5ec15d35215b6d492db56206.cab 20669162_8d88a2eaaf48ae4e5ec15d35215b6d492db56206.cab]
Line 61: Line 69:
|-
|-
| 23.20.16.4973 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/03/6e558c3d-d329-4b14-a665-8a116ab27795_ebd0d8431603f675b22f5d6b4bb03c1711b8abaa.cab 6e558c3d-d329-4b14-a665-8a116ab27795_ebd0d8431603f675b22f5d6b4bb03c1711b8abaa.cab]
| 23.20.16.4973 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/03/6e558c3d-d329-4b14-a665-8a116ab27795_ebd0d8431603f675b22f5d6b4bb03c1711b8abaa.cab 6e558c3d-d329-4b14-a665-8a116ab27795_ebd0d8431603f675b22f5d6b4bb03c1711b8abaa.cab]
|-
| 23.21.13.8857 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/01/3f906bda-eef3-4e48-8cc6-06599a864603_b4241790717d3721cce19cff0db43ebd321d8f98.cab 3f906bda-eef3-4e48-8cc6-06599a864603_b4241790717d3721cce19cff0db43ebd321d8f98.cab]
|-
| 23.21.13.9135 || [https://uk.download.nvidia.com/Windows/391.35/391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe 391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/06/cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab]
|-
| 24.20.13026.0 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/11/17023de4-6252-477c-b8f9-87f532cc05ff_74fb5bb85cab256882ef2389e0467d5cafb29166.cab 17023de4-6252-477c-b8f9-87f532cc05ff_74fb5bb85cab256882ef2389e0467d5cafb29166.cab]
|-
|-
| 25.20.100.6518 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/04/a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab]
| 25.20.100.6518 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/04/a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab a06f05d2-42a0-4eef-993d-badab66cb1d4_d64c03b51c585231c7abb181a08141457ee760cf.cab]
Line 73: Line 87:
|-
|-
| 26.20.12028.2 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/01/8b89712e-248d-4a45-b202-6c7c526214b1_e5ee6bcf58de55242330413904248bca2519aff9.cab 8b89712e-248d-4a45-b202-6c7c526214b1_e5ee6bcf58de55242330413904248bca2519aff9.cab]
| 26.20.12028.2 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/01/8b89712e-248d-4a45-b202-6c7c526214b1_e5ee6bcf58de55242330413904248bca2519aff9.cab 8b89712e-248d-4a45-b202-6c7c526214b1_e5ee6bcf58de55242330413904248bca2519aff9.cab]
|-
| 26.20.15019.19000 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.2.2-Mar5.exe Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.2.2-Mar5.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.2.2-Mar5.exe Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.2.2-Mar5.exe]
|-
|-
| 26.20.15029.27017 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/win10-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe win10-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/win7-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe win7-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe]
| 26.20.15029.27017 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/win10-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe win10-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/win7-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe win7-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.4.2-may25.exe]
|-
| 26.21.14.3107 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/08/8d034c6b-9e51-439c-ac68-a050633cf927_293fed7805d40ef4d0db993cf66b794a47c0ccab.cab 8d034c6b-9e51-439c-ac68-a050633cf927_293fed7805d40ef4d0db993cf66b794a47c0ccab.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.3200 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/10/2e685e86-e28f-4172-9bbf-bff0b9e1edc9_857e4a5473a85c2623285311e25e1bc0644c5862.cab 2e685e86-e28f-4172-9bbf-bff0b9e1edc9_857e4a5473a85c2623285311e25e1bc0644c5862.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.3602 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/01/2a8a42f5-c893-4377-b070-1e7041077cd8_2f8b416b5442931fdd5b5c623464c7fae20a7428.cab 2a8a42f5-c893-4377-b070-1e7041077cd8_2f8b416b5442931fdd5b5c623464c7fae20a7428.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.3648 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/12/a8fba654-e1ed-4a89-8053-a7c75c83a67e_6143e8ce9197d9bff9557a065f93220c4151014b.cab a8fba654-e1ed-4a89-8053-a7c75c83a67e_6143e8ce9197d9bff9557a065f93220c4151014b.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.4219 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/04/96df9ed7-db9c-427a-a26c-42337fa5f785_2728e5e7fc424d0186d96fd0f51f1f00461d67ad.cab 96df9ed7-db9c-427a-a26c-42337fa5f785_2728e5e7fc424d0186d96fd0f51f1f00461d67ad.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.4223 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/05/7c5ec5d3-2e0a-48e9-9308-14f577e6b357_53b0ce679b67e328e457bd5ec6c967b7cadf3d67.cab 7c5ec5d3-2e0a-48e9-9308-14f577e6b357_53b0ce679b67e328e457bd5ec6c967b7cadf3d67.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.4274 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/08/ff4f5cc2-b60e-40b8-97ef-d4c4ea1f6510_ced3fc975f2279ac444ccf78d087887ffbe1c798.cab ff4f5cc2-b60e-40b8-97ef-d4c4ea1f6510_ced3fc975f2279ac444ccf78d087887ffbe1c798.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.4575 || Windows Insider build, not available publicly
|-
| 26.21.14.4587 || [http://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/445.87/445.87-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 445.87-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
|-
|-
| 27.20.100.7990 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/410b9285-a8b2-4e61-8c08-b44da2ddbc14_bcc891e730919d7868d4ce9913d1b2522924120b.cab 410b9285-a8b2-4e61-8c08-b44da2ddbc14_bcc891e730919d7868d4ce9913d1b2522924120b.cab]
| 27.20.100.7990 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/410b9285-a8b2-4e61-8c08-b44da2ddbc14_bcc891e730919d7868d4ce9913d1b2522924120b.cab 410b9285-a8b2-4e61-8c08-b44da2ddbc14_bcc891e730919d7868d4ce9913d1b2522924120b.cab]
Line 91: Line 125:
|-
|-
| 27.20.11044.7 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/01/e59bd77a-9f8a-4e27-8aa6-7148f5f7145d_73bf08ae8335e9c48d380737e9b84c08093438bd.cab e59bd77a-9f8a-4e27-8aa6-7148f5f7145d_73bf08ae8335e9c48d380737e9b84c08093438bd.cab]
| 27.20.11044.7 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/01/e59bd77a-9f8a-4e27-8aa6-7148f5f7145d_73bf08ae8335e9c48d380737e9b84c08093438bd.cab e59bd77a-9f8a-4e27-8aa6-7148f5f7145d_73bf08ae8335e9c48d380737e9b84c08093438bd.cab]
|-
| 27.20.12029.1000 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/win10-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.9.1-sep29.exe win10-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.9.1-sep29.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/win7-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.9.1-sep29.exe win7-radeon-software-adrenalin-2020-edition-20.9.1-sep29.exe]
|-
| 27.20.12031.1000 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.9.2-Sep29.exe Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.9.2-Sep29.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.9.2-Sep29.exe Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.9.2-Sep29.exe]
|-
|-
| 27.20.12033.1007 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe]
| 27.20.12033.1007 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.10.1-Oct19.exe]
Line 119: Line 157:
|-
|-
| 27.20.14535.3005 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win10-64Bit-Feb22.exe Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win10-64Bit-Feb22.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win7-64Bit-Feb22.exe Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win7-64Bit-Feb22.exe]
| 27.20.14535.3005 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win10-64Bit-Feb22.exe Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win10-64Bit-Feb22.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win7-64Bit-Feb22.exe Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.2.3-Win7-64Bit-Feb22.exe]
|-
| 27.20.15003.1004 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.3.1-Win10-64Bit-Mar18.exe Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.3.1-Win10-64Bit-Mar18.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.3.1-Win7-64Bit-Mar18.exe Non-WHQL-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-21.3.1-Win7-64Bit-Mar18.exe]
|-
| 27.20.2001.13001 || [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.8.1-Aug4.exe Win10-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.8.1-Aug4.exe] [https://drivers.amd.com/drivers/beta/Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.8.1-Aug4.exe Win7-Radeon-Software-Adrenalin-2020-Edition-20.8.1-Aug4.exe]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5167 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/451.67/451.67-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 451.67-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/8d1eb6d6-1ed4-42fa-ac6b-5b4fce8b9172_4a8fc58cc24a5b2aa2d1de8a6ebc26e2e402a57f.cab 8d1eb6d6-1ed4-42fa-ac6b-5b4fce8b9172_4a8fc58cc24a5b2aa2d1de8a6ebc26e2e402a57f.cab]
| 27.21.14.5167 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/451.67/451.67-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 451.67-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/8d1eb6d6-1ed4-42fa-ac6b-5b4fce8b9172_4a8fc58cc24a5b2aa2d1de8a6ebc26e2e402a57f.cab 8d1eb6d6-1ed4-42fa-ac6b-5b4fce8b9172_4a8fc58cc24a5b2aa2d1de8a6ebc26e2e402a57f.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5206 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/452.06/452.06-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 452.06-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/909d12c1-4a19-468f-9e72-8a1009962bcb_d795f238aea0ccfe32ac45c115f2566414f28577.cab 909d12c1-4a19-468f-9e72-8a1009962bcb_d795f238aea0ccfe32ac45c115f2566414f28577.cab]
| 27.21.14.5206 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/452.06/452.06-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 452.06-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/909d12c1-4a19-468f-9e72-8a1009962bcb_d795f238aea0ccfe32ac45c115f2566414f28577.cab 909d12c1-4a19-468f-9e72-8a1009962bcb_d795f238aea0ccfe32ac45c115f2566414f28577.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.5541 || Windows Insider build, not available publicly
|-
| 27.21.14.5638 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/10/b37c24c1-d531-4ef0-bb90-9749e3938d81_8f44d3bf9ae75438a2ac894183a790f2d192301e.cab b37c24c1-d531-4ef0-bb90-9749e3938d81_8f44d3bf9ae75438a2ac894183a790f2d192301e.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.5655 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab 3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5655 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.55/456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab 3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab]
| 27.21.14.5655 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.55/456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.55-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/11/3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab 3cef0d71-d630-4a2c-b2e5-d7f26d431d76_bd34db8c8bd268573eb3e5e5e927942705098191.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5671 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.71/456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/12/974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab 974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab]
| 27.21.14.5671 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/456.71/456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 456.71-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/12/974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab 974ee2a5-ebdc-432f-830f-e227cdfcb68b_93a10376a39332b49c3245b2395791f32e1077e7.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.5709 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2020/12/3e6667af-7987-413d-be9c-6b885dbd1bf5_f99fcf421625abb97a6e3c309ca92143274c233d.cab 3e6667af-7987-413d-be9c-6b885dbd1bf5_f99fcf421625abb97a6e3c309ca92143274c233d.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.5730 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/e948db6b-d786-41ce-8018-85dff755c270_d51832d8c14da668985bd27d7396e79e5e1ab3f1.cab e948db6b-d786-41ce-8018-85dff755c270_d51832d8c14da668985bd27d7396e79e5e1ab3f1.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.5730 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/457.30/457.30-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 457.30-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/e948db6b-d786-41ce-8018-85dff755c270_d51832d8c14da668985bd27d7396e79e5e1ab3f1.cab e948db6b-d786-41ce-8018-85dff755c270_d51832d8c14da668985bd27d7396e79e5e1ab3f1.cab]
| 27.21.14.5730 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/457.30/457.30-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 457.30-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/e948db6b-d786-41ce-8018-85dff755c270_d51832d8c14da668985bd27d7396e79e5e1ab3f1.cab e948db6b-d786-41ce-8018-85dff755c270_d51832d8c14da668985bd27d7396e79e5e1ab3f1.cab]
Line 135: Line 187:
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.6089 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.89/460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab 34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab]
| 27.21.14.6089 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/460.89/460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 460.89-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/02/34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab 34c7a613-e850-4080-8777-efa99ecbe28f_c24ab27ff8049f199ef3310296ff81769a831a84.cab]
|-
| 27.21.14.6109 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/03/2ec21624-26a2-4346-8f6a-cebc6ae2d58a_8f392bbcd14526d9b865826de644e154489af689.cab 2ec21624-26a2-4346-8f6a-cebc6ae2d58a_8f392bbcd14526d9b865826de644e154489af689.cab]
|-
|-
| 27.21.14.6140 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/461.40/461.40-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 461.40-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/03/91fbec6a-8840-4901-bb23-c0efc848ea2c_c96d9ecd2c6775c8e1a7f0aeb22e14be2ffe6dc4.cab 91fbec6a-8840-4901-bb23-c0efc848ea2c_c96d9ecd2c6775c8e1a7f0aeb22e14be2ffe6dc4.cab]
| 27.21.14.6140 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/461.40/461.40-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 461.40-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2021/03/91fbec6a-8840-4901-bb23-c0efc848ea2c_c96d9ecd2c6775c8e1a7f0aeb22e14be2ffe6dc4.cab 91fbec6a-8840-4901-bb23-c0efc848ea2c_c96d9ecd2c6775c8e1a7f0aeb22e14be2ffe6dc4.cab]
Line 140: Line 194:
| 27.21.14.6172 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/461.72/461.72-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 461.72-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
| 27.21.14.6172 || [https://us.download.nvidia.com/Windows/461.72/461.72-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe 461.72-desktop-win10-64bit-international-dch-whql.exe]
|-
|-
| 23.21.13.9135 || [https://uk.download.nvidia.com/Windows/391.35/391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe 391.35-notebook-win10-64bit-international-whql.exe] [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2018/06/cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab cf220126-0df7-43ad-88aa-4bfa8b1e5cef_8e3d3d12066afcdff4ef6d56650602e50eddba70.cab]
| 27.21.14.6551 || Windows Insider build, not available publicly
|-
| 26.21.14.3107 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/d/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/08/8d034c6b-9e51-439c-ac68-a050633cf927_293fed7805d40ef4d0db993cf66b794a47c0ccab.cab 8d034c6b-9e51-439c-ac68-a050633cf927_293fed7805d40ef4d0db993cf66b794a47c0ccab.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.3200 || [http://download.windowsupdate.com/c/msdownload/update/driver/drvs/2019/10/2e685e86-e28f-4172-9bbf-bff0b9e1edc9_857e4a5473a85c2623285311e25e1bc0644c5862.cab 2e685e86-e28f-4172-9bbf-bff0b9e1edc9_857e4a5473a85c2623285311e25e1bc0644c5862.cab]
|-
| 26.21.14.4575 || Windows Insider build, not available publicly
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
423

edits