Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

→‎August 2021: +1 to lusito
(→‎August 2021: +1 to vyshna)
(→‎August 2021: +1 to lusito)
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| snifhex || https://github.com/snifhex || addons-server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17711 ||  
| snifhex || https://github.com/snifhex || addons-server bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/17711 ||  
|-
| lusito || https://github.com/Lusito || webextensions-polyfillupdate || https://github.com/mozilla/webextension-polyfill/pull/330||
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 7
Total: 8


== July 2021 ==  
== July 2021 ==  
1,698

edits