Taskfox/Status: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a general guide for the development status of Taskfox.
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable"
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable"
| style="background-color: #efefef;"  | Feature/Task
| style="background-color: #efefef;"  | Feature/Task
Line 18: Line 20:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 30%
| 70%
|-
|-
| Detachable popup
| Detachable popup
Line 36: Line 38:
|-
|-
| Metrics of Ubiquity usage
| Metrics of Ubiquity usage
| [https://ubiquity.mozilla.com/trac/ticket/646 ticket 646]  
| [https://ubiquity.mozilla.com/trac/ticket/409 ticket 409]  
|  
|  
| 20%
| 20%
Line 54: Line 56:
| {{bug|130078}}
| {{bug|130078}}
| 80%
| 80%
|-
| Theming
|
|
| 0%
|-
| Mouse based UI
|
|
| 0%
|-
| Action button/menu
|
|
| 15%
|-
| Preparing for localization
|
|
| 0%
|-
| Verb modifiers
|
|
| 5%
|-
| Usage of contexual data
|
|
| 0%
|}
|}
Confirmed users
587

edits