Confirmed users
587
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a general guide for the development status of Taskfox. | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" | {| class="fullwidth-table sortable" | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;" | Feature/Task | | style="background-color: #efefef;" | Feature/Task | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 70% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detachable popup | | Detachable popup | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Metrics of Ubiquity usage | | Metrics of Ubiquity usage | ||
| [https://ubiquity.mozilla.com/trac/ticket/ | | [https://ubiquity.mozilla.com/trac/ticket/409 ticket 409] | ||
| | | | ||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| {{bug|130078}} | | {{bug|130078}} | ||
| 80% | | 80% | ||
|- | |||
| Theming | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Mouse based UI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Action button/menu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| Preparing for localization | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Verb modifiers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Usage of contexual data | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0% | |||
|} | |} | ||