Community:SummerOfCode11:Brainstorming: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
!Title
!Title
!Details - with links as appropriate
!Details -
!Reporter
!Reporter
!Mentor(s)
!Mentor(s)  
!Comments
!Comments
|-
|Better integration with Windows 7 taskbar (Jumplist)
|As in title. https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=494138.
|:Libras2909
|:squib (maybe?)
|}
|}


5

edits