canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906
edits
m (→Old system) |
m (→Old system) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DevTools | | DevTools | ||
| Line 330: | Line 324: | ||
| {{Pr3}} | | {{Pr3}} | ||
| Matt Woodrow | | Matt Woodrow | ||
|} | |||
=== Need info === | |||
Stashing stuff here that I haven't managed to sort out yet. ~ deb | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 950px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Roadmap | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Team | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Feature | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | |||
|- | |||
| Web platform | |||
| Content | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=619494 IndexedDB for Mobile] | |||
| {{Pr1}} (7) | |||
| Chris Blizzard | |||
|} | |} | ||