canmove, Confirmed users
1,537
edits
(→Alignment with Privacy Operating Principles: cleaned up a bit.) |
|||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
! Details | ! Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{done|Initial Overview Discussion}} | ||
| | | Doug, Ian, Sid | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Brief "hallway" chat. | ||
|- | |||
| {{new|public call for comments}} | |||
| Sid | |||
| | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| {{new|discuss recommendations with team}} | |||
| Sid / Ian / Mobile team | |||
| | |||
| TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | [[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | ||