canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Security Contact:''' || Curtis Koenig | |'''Security Contact:''' || Curtis Koenig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Document State:''' || <section begin='status'/>{{ok| | |'''Document State:''' || <section begin='status'/>{{ok|pending team responses}}<section end='status'/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
! Details | ! Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{done|Architectural documentation}} | ||
| | | Joshua Dhaliwal | ||
| | | | ||
| | | April/May-2012 | ||
|- | |||
| {{done|Risk Analysis}} | |||
| Sid Stamm | |||
| | |||
| 4-June-2012 | |||
|- | |||
| {{done|Public Review}} | |||
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/?fromgroups#!topic/mozilla.dev.planning/VTf_b2_-Cc8 dev.planning] | |||
| | |||
| no comments | |||
|- | |||
|{{new|follow-up tasks}} | |||
| | |||
|follow-up tasks above need to be resolved | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Privacy/Reviews| | [[Category:Privacy/Reviews|GeocodingAPI]] | ||