Confirmed users
1,016
edits
m (use standard table) |
(add L10n Tool and bayes) |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| valign="top" | [[User:Jens.b|Jens.b]] | | valign="top" | [[User:Jens.b|Jens.b]] | ||
| valign="top" | bienvenu | | valign="top" | bienvenu | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | Extend Bayesian funcationality | |||
| valign="top" | Upgrade Bayesian classes to support multistate [[Bayesian]] | |||
| valign="top" | gandalf | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 236: | Line 242: | ||
| valign="top" | Benoit / [http://frenchmozilla.sourceforge.net/ The FrenchMozilla team] | | valign="top" | Benoit / [http://frenchmozilla.sourceforge.net/ The FrenchMozilla team] | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | L10n GUI Tool | |||
| valign="top" | Create XulRunner based [[L10n:Tool]] | |||
| valign="top" | gandalf | |||
| valign="top" | gandalf | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
|} | |} | ||