Confirmed users
7,000
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ioana Chiorean | | Ioana Chiorean | ||
| | | Acer Iconia (Android 3.2.1) | ||
| | | [http://ftp.mozilla.org/pub/mozilla.org/mobile/tinderbox-builds/mozilla-beta-android/1395862133/ Beta Tinderbox] | ||
| March 27th, 2014 | | March 27th, 2014 | ||
| ''' | | '''in progress''' | ||
| ''' | | '''in progress''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ioana Chiorean | | Ioana Chiorean | ||
| | | HTC Desire S (Android 2.3.3) | ||
| | | [http://ftp.mozilla.org/pub/mozilla.org/mobile/tinderbox-builds/mozilla-beta-android/1395862133/ Beta Tinderbox] | ||
| March 27th, 2014 | | March 27th, 2014 | ||
| ''' ''' | | '''in progress''' | ||
| ''' ''' | | '''in progress''' | ||
|- | |||
| Ioana Chiorean | |||
| X86 ZTE Intel (Android 4.0.4) | |||
| [http://ftp.mozilla.org/pub/mozilla.org/mobile/tinderbox-builds/mozilla-beta-android/1395862133/ Beta Tinderbox] | |||
| March 27th, 2014 | |||
| '''in progress''' | |||
| '''in progress''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Catalin Suciu | | Catalin Suciu | ||