14
edits
Mchanlatte (talk | contribs) |
Mchanlatte (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
See: <https://wiki.mozilla.org/Security/B2G/JavaScript_code_analysis> | See: <https://wiki.mozilla.org/Security/B2G/JavaScript_code_analysis> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Framework !! ES6 !! Interface !! Function References !! Type Inference !! Other Notes | |||
|- | |||
| JS WebTools || No || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Esprima || Partial || JS || || || Partial ES6 Support | |||
|- | |||
| Ternjs || No || JS or http+json || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Doctorjs || No || JS || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Safe || No || Java || || || | |||
|- | |||
| JSAI || No || Coffee Script (stated in paper) || || ||Couldn't locate code | |||
|- | |||
| TAJS || No || || || || | |||
|} | |||
== Algorithms and Techniques == | == Algorithms and Techniques == | ||
edits