No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== QA Assignment == | == QA Assignment == | ||
<onlyinclude> | <onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 17: | Line 8: | ||
| Results | | Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Teodora Vermesan | ||
| | | Samsung Galaxy Tab ( Android 4.0) | ||
| | | August 27th, 2014 | ||
| | | '''PASS''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Catalin Suciu | |||
| Alcatel One Touch (Android 4.1.2) | |||
| August 27th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
| Catalin Suciu | |||
| ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | |||
| August 27th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 15:47, 27 August 2014
QA Assignment
| Assigned | Device | Completed | Results |
| Teodora Vermesan | Samsung Galaxy Tab ( Android 4.0) | August 27th, 2014 | PASS |
| Catalin Suciu | Alcatel One Touch (Android 4.1.2) | August 27th, 2014 | PASS |
| Catalin Suciu | ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | August 27th, 2014 | PASS |