L10n:Teams:qvi-EC: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 8: Line 8:
! Email
! Email
! Role
! Role
! Institution
! Hg Access?
! Hg Access?
! SVN Access?
! SVN Access?
|-
|-
| Yana Lema
| Antonia Marjorie Vargas Malaver
| shuyana@gmail.com
| antoniavargas@cpccs.gob.ec
| Team lead
| Translator
| Consejo de Participación Ciudadana y Control Social
| NO
| NO
|-
| Myriam Alexandra Bastidas Bastidas
| myriam.bastidas@saberesancestrales.gob.ec
| Translator
| Instituto de Idiomas, Ciencias y Saberes Ancestrales
| NO
| NO
|-
| Andrés Felipe Parada Zambrano
| andres.parada@saberesancestrales.gob.ec
| Translator
| IICSAE
| NO
| NO
|-
| Wilson Fermín Aguinda Salazar
| waguinda@cpccs.gob.ec
| Translator
| Consejo de Participación Ciudadana y Control Social
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Sacha Rosero
| Luis Humberto Santillán Cáceres
| sacharosero@gmail.com
| luis.santillan@saberesancestrales.gob.ec
| Translator
| Translator
| IICSAE
| NO
| NO
|-
| Carlos Geovanny Piguave Hurtado
| cpiguave@cpccs.gob.ec
| Coordinator
| Consejo de Participación Ciudadana y Control Social
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Silvia Vásquez
| Magaly Amparo Mashinkiash Anank
| warysa@gmail.com
| magaly.mashinkiash@saberesancestrales.gob.ec
| Translator
| Translator
| IICSAE
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Enrique Conejo
| Remigio Neptaly Andi Dagua
| lenrike@hotmail.com
| remigio.andi@saberesancestrales.gob.ec
| Translator
| Translator
| IICSAE
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Wilson Fermín  Aguinda Salazar
| Viviana Alexandra Cobos Morales
|  
| vivianacobos@cpccs.gob.ec
| Coordinator
| Consejo de Participación Ciudadana y Control Social
| NO
| NO
|-
| Jorge Arturo Centeno Manobanda
| jcenteno@cpccs.gob.ec
| Translator
| Translator
| Consejo de Participación Ciudadana y Control Social
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Olga Rebeca Llasag Hernández
| Jéssica Paola Bastidas Molina
|  
| jbastidas@cpccs.gob.ec
| Translator
| Translator
| Consejo de Participación Ciudadana y Control Social
| NO
| NO
|-
| Mónica Paola Bonilla Parra
| mpbonillap@gmail.com
| Coordinator
| Mozilla Nativo
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
Line 50: Line 99:
====Active projects====
====Active projects====


* Mozilla Firefox
* Firefox
* Firefox for Android
* Pontoon Intro


====L10n kit====
====L10n kit====
Line 57: Line 108:


====Additional info====
====Additional info====
* Website: [http://www.mozilla-mexico.org/firefox-en-lenguas-indigenas/ Mozilla-Mexico]


<noinclude>[[category:L10n Teams|qvi-EC]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[category:L10n Teams|qvi-EC]]</noinclude>
150

edits