QA/Firefox3.6/TestPlan:Feature Testplan Sessions: Difference between revisions

 
Line 18: Line 18:
| qa1, qa2, community volunteers
| qa1, qa2, community volunteers
| felipe
| felipe
|-
| Aeropeek
| Week of Aug 24
| ashughes, qa2, community volunteers
| robarnold
|-
|-
| etc...
| etc...
canmove, Confirmed users
7,810

edits