130
edits
(→Bugs) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|cursor(''src'',''width'',''height'') | |cursor(''src'',''width'',''height'') | ||
|'''src''' - should be a PImage: any variable of type PImage, not image path | |'''src''' - should be a PImage: any variable of type PImage, not image path | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|cursor(''src'',''width'',''height'') | |||
|this feature is not implemented on the Mac platform | |||
|No | |No | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits