Education/Projects/ProcessingForTheWeb/cursor: Difference between revisions

 
Line 53: Line 53:
|cursor(''src'',''width'',''height'')
|cursor(''src'',''width'',''height'')
|'''src''' - should be a PImage: any variable of type PImage, not image path
|'''src''' - should be a PImage: any variable of type PImage, not image path
|No
|-
|cursor(''src'',''width'',''height'')
|this feature is not implemented on the Mac platform
|No
|No
|}
|}