canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
| no comments | | no comments | ||
|- | |||
|{{new|follow-up tasks}} | |||
| | |||
|follow-up tasks above need to be resolved | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Privacy/Reviews|GeocodingAPI]] | [[Category:Privacy/Reviews|GeocodingAPI]] | ||