Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2013/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2013
No edit summary |
(Warning added) |
||
| (50 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Warning |1= With effect from 1st September 2023, the Mozilla Reps program was closed and activities ended.|title= With effect from 1st September 2023, the Mozilla Reps program was closed and activities ended.}} | |||
=== Arrivals' details=== | === Arrivals' details=== | ||
{|width=100% | {| width=100% class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Rep''' | |||
! '''Arrival's Day ''' | |||
! '''Arrival's Hour''' | |||
|- | |||
| Majda Nafissa RAHAL | |||
| 26AUG | |||
| 15:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Luis SANCHEZ | |||
| 27AUG | |||
| 6:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Amir AHARONI | |||
| 28AUG | |||
| 12:50 Barcelona (coming to Madrid by train on the 30th) | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Campos | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 12:10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ioana Chiorean | | Ioana Chiorean | ||
| | | 28AUG | ||
| 18:55 | | 18:55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Robert Reyes | ||
| | | 29AUG | ||
| | | 12:05 | ||
|- | |||
| Michelle Thorne | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 16:40 | |||
|- | |||
| Kate Naszradi | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 17:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Melek JEBNOUN | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
| Alex WAFULA | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 11:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Soumya DEB | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Ricardo PONTES | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
| Brian KING | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 15:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Regnard RAQUEDAN | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 16:05 | |||
|- | |||
| Sayak SARKAR | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 20:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Pierros PAPADEAS | |||
| 29AUG | |||
| 22:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Galaxy Kadiyala | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 09:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Vineel Reddy PINDI | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 09:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Nikos ROUSSOS | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Konstantina Papadea | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Eusebio BARRUN | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 11:40 | |||
|- | |||
| Viking KARWUR | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Irayani QUEENCYPUTRI | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Benny CHANDRA | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Arturo Martinez | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 14:15 (AV 0010) | |||
|- | |||
| Henrik Mitsch | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 14:25 (LH 1802) | |||
|- | |||
| Gloria MENESES | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 14:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Alfredos Damkalis | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 16:55 | |||
|- | |||
| Mashkawat AHSAN | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 16:55 | |||
|- | |||
| Hezron OBUCHELE | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 19:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Emma IRWIN | |||
| 30AUG | |||
| 19:40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
| Line 28: | Line 142: | ||
=== Departures' details=== | === Departures' details=== | ||
{|width=100% | {| width=100% class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! '''Rep''' | |||
! '''Departure's Day ''' | |||
! '''Departure's Hour''' | |||
|- | |||
| Amir AHARONI | |||
| 01SEP | |||
| 22:55 | |||
|- | |||
| Alex WAFULA | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 06:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Galaxy Kadiyala | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
| Eusebio BARRUN | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
| Vineel Reddy PINDI | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
| Henrik Mitsch | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 07:30 (LH 1807) | |||
|- | |||
| Emma IRWIN | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
| Gloria MENESES | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 12:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Konstantina Papadea | ||
| | | 02SEP | ||
| | | 12:20 | ||
|- | |||
| Pierros PAPADEAS | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Mashkawat AHSAN | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 12:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Brian KING | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 12:35 | |||
|- | |||
| Robert Reyes | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 13:00 | |||
|- | |||
| Luis Sanchez | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 13:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Sayak SARKAR | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 15:25 | |||
|- | |||
| Soumya DEB | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 15:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Hezron OBUCHELE | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 17:15 | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Thorne | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 17:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Viking KARWUR | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Irayani QUEENCYPUTRI | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Benny CHANDRA | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 17:45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ioana Chiorean | | Ioana Chiorean | ||
| | | 02SEP | ||
| 19:25 | | 19:25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Regnard RAQUEDAN | ||
| | | 01SEP | ||
| | | 20:15 | ||
|- | |||
| Ricardo PONTES | |||
| 01SEP | |||
| 23:10 | |||
|- | |||
| Alfredos Damkalis | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 23:55 | |||
|- | |||
| Nikos ROUSSOS | |||
| 02SEP | |||
| 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
| Majda Nafissa RAHAL | |||
| 03SEP | |||
| 11:40 | |||
|- | |||
| Melek JEBNOUN | |||
| 03SEP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Arturo Martinez | |||
| 04SEP | |||
| 09:25 (AV 0027) | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Campos | |||
| 09SEP | |||
| 23:10 (JJ 8065) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
| edit me | | edit me | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 29 September 2023
Arrivals' details
| Rep | Arrival's Day | Arrival's Hour |
|---|---|---|
| Majda Nafissa RAHAL | 26AUG | 15:45 |
| Luis SANCHEZ | 27AUG | 6:20 |
| Amir AHARONI | 28AUG | 12:50 Barcelona (coming to Madrid by train on the 30th) |
| Sergio Campos | 29AUG | 12:10 |
| Ioana Chiorean | 28AUG | 18:55 |
| Robert Reyes | 29AUG | 12:05 |
| Michelle Thorne | 29AUG | 16:40 |
| Kate Naszradi | 29AUG | 17:30 |
| Melek JEBNOUN | 29AUG | 10:40 |
| Alex WAFULA | 29AUG | 11:30 |
| Soumya DEB | 29AUG | 11:45 |
| Ricardo PONTES | 30AUG | 12:10 |
| Brian KING | 29AUG | 15:45 |
| Regnard RAQUEDAN | 29AUG | 16:05 |
| Sayak SARKAR | 29AUG | 20:20 |
| Pierros PAPADEAS | 29AUG | 22:45 |
| Galaxy Kadiyala | 30AUG | 09:20 |
| Vineel Reddy PINDI | 30AUG | 09:20 |
| Nikos ROUSSOS | 30AUG | 11:20 |
| Konstantina Papadea | 30AUG | 11:20 |
| Eusebio BARRUN | 30AUG | 11:40 |
| Viking KARWUR | 30AUG | 11:45 |
| Irayani QUEENCYPUTRI | 30AUG | 11:45 |
| Benny CHANDRA | 30AUG | 11:45 |
| Arturo Martinez | 30AUG | 14:15 (AV 0010) |
| Henrik Mitsch | 30AUG | 14:25 (LH 1802) |
| Gloria MENESES | 30AUG | 14:30 |
| Alfredos Damkalis | 30AUG | 16:55 |
| Mashkawat AHSAN | 30AUG | 16:55 |
| Hezron OBUCHELE | 30AUG | 19:20 |
| Emma IRWIN | 30AUG | 19:40 |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |
Departures' details
| Rep | Departure's Day | Departure's Hour |
|---|---|---|
| Amir AHARONI | 01SEP | 22:55 |
| Alex WAFULA | 02SEP | 06:30 |
| Galaxy Kadiyala | 02SEP | 07:10 |
| Eusebio BARRUN | 02SEP | 07:10 |
| Vineel Reddy PINDI | 02SEP | 07:10 |
| Henrik Mitsch | 02SEP | 07:30 (LH 1807) |
| Emma IRWIN | 02SEP | 08:25 |
| Gloria MENESES | 02SEP | 12:00 |
| Konstantina Papadea | 02SEP | 12:20 |
| Pierros PAPADEAS | 02SEP | 12:20 |
| Mashkawat AHSAN | 02SEP | 12:30 |
| Brian KING | 02SEP | 12:35 |
| Robert Reyes | 02SEP | 13:00 |
| Luis Sanchez | 02SEP | 13:45 |
| Sayak SARKAR | 02SEP | 15:25 |
| Soumya DEB | 02SEP | 15:30 |
| Hezron OBUCHELE | 02SEP | 17:15 |
| Michelle Thorne | 02SEP | 17:20 |
| Viking KARWUR | 02SEP | 17:45 |
| Irayani QUEENCYPUTRI | 02SEP | 17:45 |
| Benny CHANDRA | 02SEP | 17:45 |
| Ioana Chiorean | 02SEP | 19:25 |
| Regnard RAQUEDAN | 01SEP | 20:15 |
| Ricardo PONTES | 01SEP | 23:10 |
| Alfredos Damkalis | 02SEP | 23:55 |
| Nikos ROUSSOS | 02SEP | 12:20 |
| Majda Nafissa RAHAL | 03SEP | 11:40 |
| Melek JEBNOUN | 03SEP | |
| Arturo Martinez | 04SEP | 09:25 (AV 0027) |
| Sergio Campos | 09SEP | 23:10 (JJ 8065) |
| edit me | edit me | edit me |