L10n:Teams:mxp-MX: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Name
| Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa
| Email
| reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com
| Translator
| Volunteer
| NO
| NO
|-
| Name
| Email
| Translator
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO

Latest revision as of 04:51, 16 August 2014

Tlahuitoltepec Mixe (mxp)

Team members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Luis Balbuena Gómez luis.balbuena7@gmail.com Team lead NO NO
Reginaldo Kintasfigueroa reginaldofigueroa@gmail.com Volunteer NO NO

Active projects

  • Mozilla Firefox

L10n kit

  • Toolkit:

Additional info