QA/Automation/Projects/Test Creation: Difference between revisions

 
Line 71: Line 71:
| [mailto:mihaela.velimiroviciu@softvisioninc.eu Mihaela Velimiroviciu]
| [mailto:mihaela.velimiroviciu@softvisioninc.eu Mihaela Velimiroviciu]
| '''Done'''
| '''Done'''
|- valign="top"
| Q4 - Map moztrap testcases against automated tests, sorted by type or features
| [mailto:mihaela.velimiroviciu@softvisioninc.eu Mihaela Velimiroviciu], [mailto:andreea.matei@softvisioninc.eu Andreea Matei],[mailto:cosmin.malutan@softvision.ro Cosmin Malutan]
| '''Done''' - https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1qEaldgqa0MbFOjI4MITkvJ0yZvt7HdIe7pb9ICqBwbc/edit#gid=324233979
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| Q4 - Start with regression testcases, log bugs and create new tests
| Q4 - Start with regression testcases, log bugs and create new tests
Confirmed users
571

edits