17
edits
(added the next meeting for monday) |
(→Introducing New Hires: New Hires) |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
! Will be working on | ! Will be working on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | ''Maja Frydrychowicz'' | ||
| '' | | ''Marc Schifer'' | ||
| '' | | ''Mountain View Office'' | ||
| '' | | ''Canada Remote (QC)'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| ''Ryan Gendreau'' | |||
| ''Sylvie Brossard'' | |||
| ''Mountain View Office'' | |||
| ''San Francisco Office'' | |||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| ''John Dorlus'' | |||
| ''Bhavana Bajaj'' | |||
| ''Mountain View Office'' | |||
| ''US Remote (FL)'' | |||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits