SmartPhone Code Transition: Difference between revisions

→‎Program Status: Removed completed task
(→‎Archived Completed Deliverables: added completed task)
(→‎Program Status: Removed completed task)
Line 205: Line 205:
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
| Need to identify requirements now that the code transition plan has been finalized and approved. Work breakdown will help in identifying the requirements
| Need to identify requirements now that the code transition plan has been finalized and approved. Work breakdown will help in identifying the requirements
|-
| Identify who will set up branch, build, and test environment.
| 3/11/16
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
| Team identified and has begun the work.
|-
|-
| Set up branch, build, and test environment.
| Set up branch, build, and test environment.