Confirmed users
373
edits
(Added 8th council members) |
(Brian as new appointed Council) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M. Kohler|| C. Bacharakis|| S. Farooqui|| I. Queencyputri (RaRa)|| F. Aziz|| U. Agarwal|| A. Martinez|| R. Martin||R. Ardila | | M. Kohler|| C. Bacharakis|| S. Farooqui|| I. Queencyputri (RaRa)|| F. Aziz|| U. Agarwal|| A. Martinez|| R. Martin||R. Ardila | ||
|} | |||
In August 2016, Rosana Ardila stepped out of her role as appointed Council member and Program Manager. Brian King was appointed as Council Member. | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
| M. Kohler|| C. Bacharakis|| S. Farooqui|| I. Queencyputri (RaRa)|| F. Aziz|| U. Agarwal|| A. Martinez|| R. Martin||B. King | |||
|} | |} | ||