Confirmed users
1,235
edits
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| December 13th | | December 13th | ||
| '''PASS''' | | '''PASS''' | ||
|- | |||
| Mihai Pop | |||
| 15 | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Note 5 (Android 6.0.1) | |||
| December 13th | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||