QA/IntersectionObserver: Difference between revisions

Fix table
(Changelog)
(Fix table)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| 01/26/2017 || 1.0 || Tobias Schneider || Created first draft
| 01/26/2017 || 1.0 || Tobias Schneider || Created first draft
|-
| 01/31/2017 || 2.0 || Tobias Schneider || Updated Platforms and Test Area
| 01/31/2017 || 2.0 || Tobias Schneider || Updated Platforms and Test Area
|}
|}
31

edits