28
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→March 2017: added Michael, Martin, and Andre) |
(Add Aayush Sanghavi to March 2017 contributions) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andre Garzia || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andregarzia/ || Hosted "Build Your Own WebExtension" Event for Mozilla Brazil || https://www.meetup.com/Addons-Hack-Day/events/238276145/?eventId=238276145 || | | Andre Garzia || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andregarzia/ || Hosted "Build Your Own WebExtension" Event for Mozilla Brazil || https://www.meetup.com/Addons-Hack-Day/events/238276145/?eventId=238276145 || | ||
|- | |||
| Aayush Sanghavi || https://github.com/aayushsanghavi || Improved mobile AMO extensions and themes pages || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/2024<br />https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/2100 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Total: 9 | Total: 9 | ||
edits