Confirmed users
4,293
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| buildbotcustom - needs checkin | | buildbotcustom - needs checkin | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|464103}} | |||
| [all] fix typo in ignore list for purge_builds.py | |||
| prod/staging - moz2-master | |||
| Low | |||
| buildbotcustom - checked in | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||