1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→April 2021: small update) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→April 2021: +1 to lisa, pranav) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| siddhi523 || https://github.com/siddhi523 || AMO frontend & server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10210 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16923 || championshuttler, bobsilverberg | | siddhi523 || https://github.com/siddhi523 || AMO frontend & server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10210 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16923 || championshuttler, bobsilverberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug | | xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10295 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10371 || bobsilverberg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ntim || https://people.mozilla.org/p/ntim || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1703487 || bobsilverberg | | ntim || https://people.mozilla.org/p/ntim || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1703487 || bobsilverberg | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 || willdurand | | championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 || willdurand | ||
|- | |||
| pranav1601 || https://github.com/pranav1601 || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10392 || bobsilverberg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: | Total: 10 | ||
== March 2021 == | == March 2021 == | ||
edits