Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

→‎April 2021: +1 to lisa, pranav
(→‎April 2021: small update)
(→‎April 2021: +1 to lisa, pranav)
Line 14: Line 14:
| siddhi523 || https://github.com/siddhi523 || AMO frontend & server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10210 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16923 || championshuttler, bobsilverberg
| siddhi523 || https://github.com/siddhi523 || AMO frontend & server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10210 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/16923 || championshuttler, bobsilverberg
|-
|-
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10295 || bobsilverberg
| xlisachan || https://github.com/xlisachan || AMO frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10295 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10371 || bobsilverberg
|-
|-
| ntim || https://people.mozilla.org/p/ntim || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1703487 || bobsilverberg
| ntim || https://people.mozilla.org/p/ntim || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1703487 || bobsilverberg
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 || willdurand
| championnshuttler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/championshuttler || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10383 || willdurand
|-
| pranav1601 || https://github.com/pranav1601 || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/10392 || bobsilverberg
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 8
Total: 10


== March 2021 ==  
== March 2021 ==  
1,698

edits