Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

→‎June 2021: added jasleen
(Fix link to correct contribution URL)
(→‎June 2021: added jasleen)
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
| Julian Gaibler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/JulianWels || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1708717 ||  
| Julian Gaibler || https://people.mozilla.org/p/JulianWels || Add-ons Manager bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1708717 ||  
|-
| Jasleen || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=687580 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1716642 || standard8
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Total: 8
Total: 9


== May 2021 ==  
== May 2021 ==  
1,698

edits