ReleaseEngineering/Sheriffing: Difference between revisions

Line 11: Line 11:
| '''Week'''
| '''Week'''
| '''Person'''
| '''Person'''
|-
| style="background-color: lime" | Feb 17 - Feb 20, 2009
| style="background-color: lime" | Chris AtLee (catlee)
|-
|-
| Feb 23 - 27, 2009
| Feb 23 - 27, 2009
| Ben Hearsum (bhearsum)
| Ben Hearsum (bhearsum)
|-
| Feb 17 - Feb 20, 2009
| Chris AtLee (catlee)
|}
|}


(new entries at the top)
(hopefully we can get this moved onto the sheriff's calendar)
(hopefully we can get this moved onto the sheriff's calendar)
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits