Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090524 1946 PDT | |||
| {{bug|494582}} | |||
| release repacks hang on 'echo None' | |||
| production-master | |||
| major | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||
| Line 69: | Line 78: | ||
| add xulrunner builders to post-stage dep scheduler | | add xulrunner builders to post-stage dep scheduler | ||
| {staging,production}-1.9-master} | | {staging,production}-1.9-master} | ||
| low | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090522 0111 PDT | |||
| {{bug|494313}} | |||
| stop hiding Fx3.0 shark builds | |||
| production-1.9-master | |||
| low | | low | ||
| landed | | landed | ||