ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|493755}}
| installdmg fixes
| production-master, talos-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Line 58: Line 51:
| high
| high
| landed
| landed
| reconfig
|-
| In production
| 20090610 0700 PDT
| {{bug|493755}}
| installdmg fixes
| production-master, talos-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|-
|-
Confirmed users
2,456

edits