564
edits
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 1.9.3 | | 1.9.3 | ||
| Initial prototyping and API designs | | Initial prototyping and API designs | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/PlacesQueryAPIRedesign | Places Query API Redesign]] | |||
| ddahl | |||
| TBD<br> | |||
| Simple, elegant Places Query API that is focused on 3.7 Places work | |||
| TBD | |||
| 1.9.3 | |||
| Initial api designs | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits