Confirmed users
371
edits
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| 1.9.3 | | 1.9.3 | ||
| {{:Firefox/Projects/Inspector}} | | {{:Firefox/Projects/Inspector}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Multitouch|Multitouch]] | |||
| felipe | |||
| | |||
| Bring multitouch support to the web | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Working on user experience features and moving ahead with experimental Events API support | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Jetpack|Stabilize Jetpack API]] | | [[Firefox/Projects/Jetpack|Stabilize Jetpack API]] | ||