ReleaseEngineering/DisposableProjectRepositories: Difference between revisions

Line 49: Line 49:
! Next in Line
! Next in Line
|-
|-
| projects/maple
| projects/alder
| dom-bindings (jst, others)
| -
| 2011-02-24 - 2011-05-01
| -
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 62:
| css (dbaron)
| css (dbaron)
| 2011-02-24 - 2011-04-15
| 2011-02-24 - 2011-04-15
| -
|-
| projects/holly
| -
| -
| -
|-
| projects/larch
| -
| -
| -
|-
| projects/maple
| dom-bindings (jst, others)
| 2011-02-24 - 2011-05-01
| -
| -
|}
|}


Be sure to keep a copy of anything you need from the repo prior to unbooking it.
Be sure to keep a copy of anything you need from the repo prior to unbooking it.
Confirmed users
4,467

edits