Features/Release Tracking: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=614355 don't use fullscreen landscape keyboards on android]  
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=614355 don't use fullscreen landscape keyboards on android]  
| landed
| Fx5
| Thomas
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=619494 e10s: Make IndexedDB work in multi-process Fennec [r+ for part of the patch, needs another]
| landed  
| landed  
| Fx5  
| Fx5  
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798

edits