Features/Inbox: Difference between revisions

Decided not to do this one since we had to land later, and there are better ways in that case.
m (→‎Current inbox: minor tidying)
(Decided not to do this one since we had to land later, and there are better ways in that case.)
Line 60: Line 60:
| On hold - Needs a feature page & more info: Deb to follow up
| On hold - Needs a feature page & more info: Deb to follow up
| fantasai / Anil
| fantasai / Anil
|-
| UX
| Front-end
| [[Firefox/Features/Show_infobar_session_restore|Show infobar for session restore if custom home page]]
| On hold - Jay to follow up
| Alex Limi
|-
|-
| Firefox
| Firefox
canmove, Confirmed users
570

edits