Confirmed users
955
edits
No edit summary |
(Add myself) |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: mdas (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://nakubu.com/ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: mdas at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/Malini%20Das Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: mdas (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://nakubu.com/ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: mdas at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/Malini%20Das Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Will "I has a bucket" Lachance | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Currently working on Mozmill, native event simulation, and other fun things. | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: wlach (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://masalalabs.ca blog (intermittent) ] [http://github.com/wlach github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: wlachance at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/wlach Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||